?

Log in

<< Rewind | Fastforward >>

 


Heather (5:12 PM):  IT IS ENCOURAGED

Heather (5:12 PM):  THERE

June (5:12 PM):  OH THAT'S OKAY THEN

Heather (5:12 PM):  THE CHILDREN STOMP ON THE BAD ONES

Heather (5:13 PM):  SO IT IS PERFECTLY SAFE

June (5:13 PM):  AND THEN THE GROWN-UPS BURN THEM

Heather (5:13 PM):  YES, EXACTLY

June (5:13 PM):  AND EVERYONE ROASTS MARSHMALLOWS

Heather (5:13 PM):  OVER THE FIRE?

June (5:13 PM):  YES!

Heather (5:13 PM):  THEY MAKE CHEEZBURGER SMORES

Heather (5:13 PM):  A BUN

Heather (5:13 PM):  MARSHMELLOWS

Heather (5:13 PM):  AND CHEEZ

June (5:13 PM):  YAY!

Heather (5:14 PM):  ITS QUITE TASTEE

June (5:14 PM):  YES, YES IT IS

Heather (5:14 PM):  THE CHILDRUN LOVE IT

Heather (5:14 PM):  IT IS A TREAT

June (5:15 PM):  LIKE ICE CREAM

June (5:15 PM):  BUT WITH CHEEZ

Heather (5:15 PM):  YES!

Heather (5:15 PM):  IT IS A DELICACY

June (5:15 PM):  AND THEY EAT IT EVERYDAY

Heather (5:15 PM):  A DELIGHTFUL DELICACY OF CHEEZ!

June (5:15 PM):  YAYYYY!

Heather (5:15 PM):  EVERYDAY AT THEIR JERBS

Heather (5:16 PM):  NEVILLE BRINGS SOME HOME FOR LUNA

Heather (5:16 PM):  HE KNOWS HOW TO SHARE

Heather (5:16 PM):  AND HE SHARES WELL

June (5:16 PM):  CAUSE HE'S NICE LIKE THAT.

Heather (5:16 PM):  YES

Heather (5:16 PM):  ONE TIME HE FELT PARTICULARLY DARING

Heather (5:16 PM):  SO HE ADDED SOME LETUCE TO THE CHEEZBURGERS

June (5:16 PM):  OOH!

Heather (5:16 PM):  OH MY WHAT A TREAT THAT WAS!

June (5:17 PM):  LUNA WAS VERY APPRECIATIVE

June (5:17 PM):  *creepy smile*

Heather (5:17 PM):  SO VERY APPRECIATIVE

Heather (5:17 PM):  IT ALMOST HURT

Heather (5:17 PM):  BUT IT DIDN'T OF COURSE

June (5:17 PM):  THIS IS GETTING WEIRD.

Heather (5:18 PM):  LOL, CAN YOU IMAGINE TALKING ABOUT THIS TO YOUR FRIENDS?

Heather (5:18 PM):  IN REAL LIFE?

June (5:18 PM):  I'M LAUGHING LIKE CRAZY, MY DAD ASKED ME WHAT WAS SO FUNNY.

Heather: HAHA

June
(5:18 PM):  AND OMG

June (5:18 PM):  I'D BE A PARIAH

Heather (5:18 PM):  WE SHOULD DO A SERIES

Heather (5:18 PM):  CHIRSTMAS IN THE MOLE PEOPLE TOWN

June (5:18 PM):  OF WHAT, CREEPY CONVOS ABOUT FICTIONAL CHARACTERS?

Heather (5:18 PM):  WHAT IS TEH TOWN CALLED ANYWAYS/

June (5:19 PM):  JUNEVILLE

June (5:19 PM):  LOL

Heather (5:19 PM):  IT IS ENTERTAINGING!

June (5:19 PM):  THAT'S NOT A WORD

Heather (5:19 PM):  JUNEVILLE?

June (5:19 PM):  YESH!

June (5:19 PM):  CAUSE I'M AWESOME!

Heather (5:19 PM):  NO

Heather (5:19 PM):  HEATHERVILLE

June (5:19 PM):  THAT'S A WEIRD NAME.

June (5:19 PM):  JUST LIKE YOUR FACE

Heather (5:20 PM):  OMG

Heather (5:20 PM):  MEEN L

June (5:20 PM):  L SORRY.

Heather (5:20 PM):  YOURS LOOKS THE SAME

June (5:20 PM):  *GASP*

Heather (5:20 PM):  OUR AVVIES, THEY HAS THE SAME FACE

Heather (5:20 PM):  SO FAIL ON UR PART

June (5:20 PM):  I KNOW.

June (5:20 PM):  I MADE MINE FIRST!!!

June (5:20 PM):  YOU COPIED ME!

June (5:20 PM):  L

Heather (5:20 PM):  I HAD TO FIND A FACE WITH A FAT NOSE!

Heather (5:21 PM):  BECAUSE MY NOSE IS FAT

Heather (5:21 PM):  MAYBE ITS FRUM THE ICE I CRACKED WITH IT

Heather (5:21 PM):  THAT HURT

June (5:21 PM):  LIKE IMMY'S? AND OMG WHAT?

Heather (5:21 PM):  YES, BUT NOT THAT FAT

Heather (5:21 PM):  MAYBE LIKE, 25% LESS FAT

June (5:22 PM):  I'M NOT GOOD WITH PERCENTAGES

Heather (5:22 PM):  ME NEITHER

June (5:22 PM):  I'M SO BAD AT MATH


Previous HERE < * > Continued HERE